?

Log in

No account? Create an account
What up yall' ? Yea i aint been up on here in a minute huh ?… - Itz good to be ME! [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
ScHuEy

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Apr. 23rd, 2005|06:34 pm]
ScHuEy
[Current Mood |calm???]
[Current Music |Kanye West Diamonds]

What up yall' ? Yea i aint been up on here in a minute huh ? Sorry...i guess ill give yall nosy people some more stuff to look into. Aint much been goin on. Had a nice little week at skoo, well i didnt do shit, but i had fun in 7th with Scott Peterson, i mean Mr. Pearlson. That guy is in an extreme need of some PUSSY. Hey its the truth. I got my report card,  it waz watever, it'll be nice by the 20 week. Me and my mom been talkin bout my car, i dont even get my hopes up right about now, i jus expect the worst, so it wont hit me as hard. The only thing i CAN garuntee is that im getting it before this skoo year is over...thats almost comin up huh. Im goin out to Kiara's bday pary tonite. Yall should come. I think its gonna be pretty damn HOT. Well thats pretty much it for now, GET BAK AT ME!

 

 

MY FUTURE CAR

ITS TIME FOR A NEW PHONE !!!

LinkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: just_blaze06
2005-04-24 02:31 am (UTC)
HaHa- I agree- Mr. Pearlson is DEFINATELY in an EXTREME need of some PUSSY!!! He's sent me out of the class twice since he's been here- and I wasn't doin' shYt!!! And tell me why he has us watchin some 1st grade videos about grammer AND takin quizzes on 'em?!? He is really out of line! our whole class HATES him- everyone be tryna annoy him (and they had me throwin' cough drops at him once)- it's hillarious! LoL...I WANT MRS. SOLY BACK SOOOOO BAD!!!....

~eRiN w. aka bLaZe~

P.S. save me as a friend kay?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: no_cluejus_schu
2005-04-24 03:26 am (UTC)
man...them grammar tapes are TERRIBLE. I love how he speeds the tape up acting like he's hiding the answers from us.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: haute_n_juicee
2005-04-24 02:32 am (UTC)
lol those grammar tapes. i will have been juggling
(Reply) (Thread)
From: crazyerin
2005-04-24 05:39 pm (UTC)
pearlson is a FAG in need of sum BLACK PUSSY! grammer tapes?????? what was he thinking! nice car.....i know what ur gonna be doin in the car! i like that "razor" phone but that shit is alot of fuckin money!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: no_cluejus_schu
2005-04-24 08:48 pm (UTC)
I KNO. its gonna take like 3 freakin pay checks to get that.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: b0sschick
2005-04-26 01:16 am (UTC)
Yo teacher probably hittin some of the females in your class the way teachers act these days smh
(Reply) (Thread)