?

Log in

Itz good to be ME! [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
ScHuEy

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

(no subject) [Apr. 29th, 2005|10:02 pm]
ScHuEy
[Current Mood |borednuthin to do]
[Current Music |TALKIN TO ROB]

Nothin new goin on here. I really aint got that much to talk about but i decided to hit up LJ real quik. wats new wit yall ? I didnt go to the step show...somebody tell me how it waz. Goin to a debutaunte tomorow, might be pretty damn fun too. We'll See. Get bak at me.

Rob & John u remember that shit ? Good times...

Link9 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Apr. 23rd, 2005|06:34 pm]
ScHuEy
[Current Mood |calm???]
[Current Music |Kanye West Diamonds]

What up yall' ? Yea i aint been up on here in a minute huh ? Sorry...i guess ill give yall nosy people some more stuff to look into. Aint much been goin on. Had a nice little week at skoo, well i didnt do shit, but i had fun in 7th with Scott Peterson, i mean Mr. Pearlson. That guy is in an extreme need of some PUSSY. Hey its the truth. I got my report card,  it waz watever, it'll be nice by the 20 week. Me and my mom been talkin bout my car, i dont even get my hopes up right about now, i jus expect the worst, so it wont hit me as hard. The only thing i CAN garuntee is that im getting it before this skoo year is over...thats almost comin up huh. Im goin out to Kiara's bday pary tonite. Yall should come. I think its gonna be pretty damn HOT. Well thats pretty much it for now, GET BAK AT ME!

 

 

COMING SOON!!!!Collapse )

Link6 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Apr. 16th, 2005|04:14 pm]
ScHuEy
[Current Mood |boredbored]
[Current Music |FABOLOUS]

JOHN WENT AND GOT HIS LISCENSE !!!! Bout time man. Congrats. Ummmmm....Sizzler waz watever yall...or maybe i just missed it all cuz we came so damn late. I got me like  a 100% on my history test !!! It waz sooo damn easy. I got some free tickets to a clipper game tonite...so i figured i'd jus go past time there yall. GET BAK AT ME.
Link5 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Apr. 8th, 2005|09:25 pm]
ScHuEy
[Current Mood |busytalkin to denise]
[Current Music |Signs]

yo Yo YO, wat up yall aint been here in a few. Its been a pretty.....interesting.... week i guess. Started out pretty damn good, Ms. Haskin waznt there, even tho i failed that test. It waz still pretty damn good havin a nice lil free period. That sub waz fuckin crazy. Tuesday waz wack..... i hated my "bestfriend" for the first time ever (ur lucky ur not a boy). BUUUUT, let her ass slide wit that one! haha, but yea, shit has jus been dumb this week. I notice a lot of people are annoying !!! But they've always been like that i guess. IS NE ONE GOING TO SADIES ? Guess not. I dont really kno wat im doin this weekend, mayb i should make some money !!! I gave up on tryin to find my shoes yall i jus realized that they would never come in my size, but its good. Thats pretty much it for right now i guess....GET BAK AT ME !!! OOOOOOOOOOHHHHHH yea, did u kno the pope died ? sad shit right thurr, ever1's dying. R.I.P. Johnny Cohchran ! Lmao dus can u make me one of those shirts ? lol sorry.
Link5 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Apr. 4th, 2005|09:20 pm]
ScHuEy
[Current Mood |bouncyUNC WON]
[Current Music |IM A HUSTLA']

Yo Yo Yo, wats good ? I havent updated in a coo lil minute. Shits been.....FUNNY. This weekend waz the most hilarious 2 days of my life. I'll put it like this, shit coulda been ALOT worse. But of course ya boi came through, wit no scratches. Im gettin kinda tired of wakin up at 6:00 a.m. yall, i think that summer needs to come.....QUICK. I finally got through to that bitch at work....He finally decides to come n the office and shit. So now i got ma' uniform, and im ready to get that PAPER!!!! Thats about it....GET BAK AT ME YALL!!!
Link4 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Mar. 31st, 2005|07:09 pm]
ScHuEy
OKAY OKAY OKAY....this week. I think i've had the DUMBEST FUCKING SUBSTITUE ON EARTH. Seriously, this guy waz fuckin crazy in the head. He didnt even teach anything, but yet he thought he waz mutha fuckin "proffesor pearlson" and shit. The best part of this is that i already didnt like him. He tried to throw a fit today, lol ashlie why'd u jus stare at him. BOOOM!!! lol GET BAK AT ME!!!!!!!!!!!!
Link9 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Mar. 29th, 2005|09:35 pm]
ScHuEy
Its been a while, and all i can say is DAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAMN MAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAN. Aight i got that one out. Ummmm, spring break waz wacK. I didnt get the car, and i waznt really goin ne where since it rained half of the time. I didnt get shit done either. It waz jus a week for me to catch up on some sleep ya kno. UmMmMm, the Lakers fuckin suck, i can admit that for the FIRST time in my life. And it HURTS. Its sad when i start lookin foward to baseball instead of a damn laker game. FUCK U DUS, cuz i kno ur gonna talk shit after this. GET BAK AT ME!
Link3 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Mar. 18th, 2005|09:40 pm]
ScHuEy
HAPPY BIRTHDAY STEPHANIE !!!!
Link1 comment|Leave a comment

WOW [Mar. 15th, 2005|04:36 pm]
ScHuEy
[Current Mood |calmNothin to do]
[Current Music |Nas Just a Moment]

Havent updated in a whiiiiiiiile. So wats good wit ya'll ? I kno yall missed me n shit. NE wayz, aint too much been goin on. Them SAT's was boring as hell yall....i fell asleep. I still think i did ok though. The lil kick bak thingy, waz pretty fun for me. I waz doin stupid shit all night. I tell u guyz about hangin with these crazy drivers, when ya'll crash, u guyz will wish u'd listen to me. Robert and Kenneth owe me money for takin them fags home. Sunday i went to the cheesecake factory. Shit waz fun, food waz ok too. It waz cold as hell outside though. Monday, i got kicked in the ballz. That waznt too coo' right there. But im recovering. Tonite im goin to college knowledge night, u kno gotta be all smart n shit. Well thats about it...GET BAK AT ME !
Link3 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Mar. 6th, 2005|06:53 pm]
ScHuEy
[Current Mood |scaredscared]

THIS WEEKEND TRULY SUCKED.....................
Link4 comments|Leave a comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]